FANDOM


Season 1 Edit

Episodes - 177

Arcs Edit

  • 8th Grade Arc - 23 eps
  • End of School Arc - 11 eps
  • Summer Holidays Arc - 17 eps
  • School Preperation Arc - 2 eps
  • Great Amanto War Arc - 118 eps
  • Mom's Birthday Arc - 4 eps
  • Ending - 2 eps

8th Grade Arc Edit

Characters in order of appearence

  • Krešo Rukavina
  • Ivan Rukavina
  • Ivana Rukavina
  • Miodrag Rukavina
  • Luka Rukavina
  • Ankica Rukavina
  • Astor
  • Čupko
  • Alexis Alexandar Garfield
  • Filip Bilogrević
  • Petar Marković
  • Matej Šunjal
  • Srećko Pavić
  • Dijana Matoš
  • Natalija Filipović
  • Marija Bilogrević
  • Ivan Bilogrević
  • Florijan Andrić
  • Karlo Čović
  • Juro Grgić (Cameo)
  • Antonela Zekić
  • Ana Duvnjak
  • Ivan Čavlović
  • Nikolina Čavlović (Cameo)
  • Patrik Ovad
  • Marko Babić
  • Luka Brebrić
  • Ema Šelem
  • Lorena Gavranović (Cameo)
  • Tea Tones
  • Mihaela Dabrović
  • Valentina Jambrišak
  • Slavko Lasek
  • Siniša Artić
  • Filip Kokolek
  • Antonio Lovrić (Cameo)
  • Mihael Baić
  • Antonio Šolaja
  • Manuel Zeman
  • Angelina Mirković
  • Fran Krunić (Cameo)
  • Pavel Ardan (Cameo)
  • Marko Vitković
  • Matija Puljić (Cameo)
  • Karlo Ksenić
  • Karlo Mijađiković
  • Sanja Martić
  • Ivona Šakić
  • Ivana Toth
  • Mirela Letvenčuk
  • Katarina
  • Ivana Klišanin
  • Ivo Nikić
  • Meri Čevizović
  • Dijana Popović
  • Ana Šparavac
  • Branka Harš
  • Jadranka Franjić
  • Franjo Rodić
  • Nina Šipuš (Cameo)
  • Lorena Vincek
  • Matej Vincek
  • Ljubica Vincek
  • Marijan Vincek
  • Vjekoslav Vincek
  • Snježana Vincek ex Milković
  • Marija Vincek
  • Marina Vincek
  • ...

Summer Holidays Arc Edit

Characters in order of appearence

  • Krešo Rukavina
  • Ivan Rukavina
  • Ivana Rukavina
  • Miodrag Rukavina
  • Astor
  • Čupko
  • Alexis Alexandar Garfield (Cameo)
  • Luka Rukavina
  • Ankica Rukavina
  • Petar Marković (Messenger)
  • Patrik Ovad
  • Lorena Vincek
  • Snježana Vincek ex Milković
  • Marijan Vincek
  • Marina Vincek
  • Marija Vincek
  • Marica Radmanić (Cameo)
  • Matej Vincek
  • Ljubica Vincek
  • Vjekoslav Vincek
  • Filka Bilogrević (Cameo)
  • Balonka
  • Filip Bilogrević (Cameo)
  • Zen
  • Marijan Radmanić (Phone call)

School Preperation Arc Edit

Characters in order of appearence

  • Krešo Rukavina
  • Ivan Rukavina
  • Miodrag Rukavina
  • Ivana Rukavina (Messenger)
  • Ankica Rukavina
  • Astor
  • Čupko (Cameo)
  • Luka Rukavina (Cameo)
  • Darko Šep (Phone call)
  • Željka Šep (Phone call)
  • Adela Tomić (Cameo)

Great Amanto War Arc Edit

Characters in order of appearence

  • Krešo Rukavina
  • Miodrag Rukavina (Cameo)
  • Ivan Rukavina (Cameo)
  • Amanto
  • Astor (Flashback)
  • Filip Kokolek
  • Lorena Vincek
  • Marijan Vincek
  • Marijan Radmanić
  • Ivana Radmanić
  • Snježana Vincek ex Milković
  • Matej Vincek
  • Malena
  • Fran Krunić
  • Patrik Ovad
  • Siniša Artić
  • Marina Vincek
  • Mijo Šep (Cameo)
  • Marko Babić (Cameo)

Mom's Birthday Arc Edit

Season 2 Edit

Episodes - 108

Arcs Edit

  • SŠ Pakrac Arc - 31 eps
  • Saints Day Arc - 3 eps
  • Christmas Arc - 7 eps
  • First Real Love Arc - 9 eps
  • War Arc - 46 eps
  • School Day Arc - 12 eps

SŠ Pakrac Arc Edit

Characters in order of appearence

  • Krešo Rukavina
  • Ivan Rukavina
  • Miodrag Rukavina
  • Luka Rukavina
  • Astor
  • Čupko
  • Zen
  • Ivana Rukavina

War Arc Edit

Team Seniors Edit

  1. Antonio Delač
  2. Ivan Mihaljev
  3. Teeo Kurtović
  4. Antonio Mamula
  5. Vilim Grgić
  6. Antonio Čavlović
  7. Leon Đilas
  8. Alen Rendula
  9. Pavle Franješević (Paxe)
  10. Soldo Vinko
  11. Ivan Buha (controlled)

Team Pheseants Edit

  1. Krešo Rukavina
  2. Petar Marković
  3. Filip Bilogrević
  4. Matej Žižak
  5. Marko Salar
  6. Šimun Blažević
  7. Noa Sluganović
  8. Mateo Peula
  9. Leonardo Kuprešak
  10. Fran Štadelhofer
  11. Oto Šarić
  12. Karlo Žarić

Other Characters

  • Matteo Krstanac
  • Luka Veber
  • Nensi Pilat
  • Aleksandar Blažević
  • Sara Marin
  • Dorotea Tomić
  • Lovro Olivier
  • Elena Lenče

Fights Edit

  1. Krešo Rukavina vs. Antonio Delač
  2. Ivan Mihaljev and Matej Žižak vs. Petar Marković
  3. Ivan Mihaljev vs. Matej Žižak
  4. Teeo Kurtović vs. Ivan Buha
  5. Ivan Buha vs. Krešo Rukavina
  6. Oto Šarić vs. Antonio Delač
  7. Leon Đilas and Antonio Mamula vs. Filip Bilogrević and Noa Sluganović
  8. Pavle Franješević vs. Fran Štadelhofer
  9. Mateo Peula and Leonardo Kuprešak vs. Soldo Vinko
  10. Vilim Grgić vs. Petar Marković
  11. Alen Rendula vs. Šimun Blažević
  12. Krešo Rukavina and Šimun Blažević vs. Alen Rendula
  13. Karlo Žarić and Oto Šarić vs. Vilim Grgić and Antonio Delač
  14. Ivan Mihaljev vs. Matej Žižak
  15. Teeo Kurtović vs. Marko Salar
  16. Antonio Čavlović vs. Krešo Rukavina and Filip Bilogrević
  17. Filip Bilogrević vs. Leon Đilas
  18. Antonio Mamula vs. Marko Salar and Petar Marković
  19. Antonio Delač vs. Noa Sluganović, Mateo Peula, Leonardo Kuprešak, Fran Štadelhofer and Šimun Blažević
  20. Antonio Delač vs. Krešo Rukavina, Marko Salar and Filip Bilogrević
  21. Antonio Delač vs. Oto Šarić
  22. Pavle Franješević and Soldo Vinko vs. Filip Bilogrević and Marko Salar
# Character Team Eliminated by Team
1 Ivan Buha Seniors Krešo Rukavina Pheasants
2 Alen Rendula Seniors Krešo Rukavina and Šimun Blažević Pheasants
3 Karlo Žarić Pheasants Vilim Grgić Seniors
4 Vilim Grgić Seniors Oto Šarić Pheasants
5-6 Ivan Mihaljev Seniors Matej Žižak Pheasants
5-6 Matej Žižak Pheasants Ivan Mihaljev Seniors
7 Teeo Kurtović Seniors Marko Salar Pheasants
8 Antonio Čavlović Seniors Filip Bilogrević and Krešo Rukavina Pheasants
9 Leon Đilas Seniors Filip Bilogrević Pheasants
10 Petar Marković Pheasants Antonio Mamula Seniors
11 Antonio Mamula Seniors Marko Salar Pheasants
12-16 Noa Sluganović Pheasants Antonio Delač Seniors
12-16 Mateo Peula Pheasants Antonio Delač Seniors
12-16 Leonardo Kuprešak Pheasants Antonio Delač Seniors
12-16 Fran Štadelhofer Pheasants Antonio Delač Seniors
12-16 Šimun Blažević Pheasants Antonio Delač Seniors
17 Krešo Rukavina Pheasants Antonio Delač Seniors
18 Soldo Vinko Seniors Marko Salar Pheasants
19-20 Filip Bilogrević Pheasants Pavle Franješević Seniors
19-20 Pavle Franješević Seniors Filip Bilogrević Pheasants
21 Antonio Delač Seniors Oto Šarić Pheasants

Winners: Oto Šarić and Marko Salar (Team Pheasants)

School Day Arc Edit

Tournament between the 1st years

Class 1-A - Krešo Rukavina, Lovro Olivier, Aleksandar Blažević, Dorotea Tomić and Andrej Kajzogaj (6)

Class 1-B - Leonardo Kuprešak, Mateo Peula, Anette Ferić, Arbnora Tahiri, Marija Mrvelj (4)

Class 1-Bm - Fran Štadelhofer, Person 2, Person 3, Person 4, Person 5 (1)

Class 1-C - Marko Salar, Noa Sluganović, Šimun Blažević, Luka Veber, Matteo Krstanac (2)

Class 1-D - Teeo Kurtović, Ivan Buha, Filip Bilogrević, Petar Marković, Saša Medaković (7)

Fights Edit

  1. Lovro Olivier vs. Petar Marković (Lovro wins)
  2. Leonardo Kuprešak vs. Person 3 (Leonardo wins)
  3. Teeo Kurtović vs. Matteo Krstanac (Teeo wins)
  4. Marko Salar vs. Anette Ferić (Anette wins)
  5. Person 2 vs. Aleksandar Blažević (Aleksandar wins)
  6. Noa Sluganović vs. Fran Štadelhofer (Fran wins)
  7. Krešo Rukavina vs. Ivan Buha (Krešo wins)
  8. Filip Bilogrević vs. Person 4 (Filip wins)
  9. Marija Mrvelj vs. Šimun Blažević (Šimun wins)
  10. Luka Veber vs. Person 5 (Luka wins)
  11. Andrej Kajzogaj vs. Mateo Peula (Mateo wins)
  12. Dorotea Tomić vs. Saša Medaković (Dorotea wins)
  13. Lovro Olivier vs. Arbnora Tahiri (Lovro wins)
  14. Teeo Kurtović vs. Leonardo Kuprešak (Teeo wins)
  15. Aleksandar Blažević vs. Anette Ferić (Aleksandar wins)
  16. Krešo Rukavina vs. Fran Štadelhofer (Krešo wins)
  17. Filip Bilogrević vs. Šimun Blažević (Filip wins)
  18. Luka Veber vs. Mateo Peula (Mateo wins)
  19. Teeo Kurtović vs. Dorotea Tomić (Teeo wins)
  20. Lovro Olivier vs. Filip Bilogrević (Filip wins)
  21. Aleksandar Blažević vs. Mateo Peula (Aleksandar wins)
  22. Krešo Rukavina vs. Teeo Kurtović (Teeo wins)
  23. Filip Bilogrević vs. Aleksandar Blažević (Filip wins)

Teams ranked Edit

  1. Class 1-D
  2. Class 1-A
  3. Class 1-B
  4. Class 1-C
  5. Class 1-Bm